제품소개

SFP Loop-Back & Monitoring Module

▶SFP Date(현장 선로) Loop-Back TEST

▶SFP 정보(제품정보,송/수신 광파워)확인

Loop-Back Test  : Up to 10Gbps

1 fiber (Bi-di SFP) 또는 2 fiber (Duplexer SFP) Loop-Back test

2채널 SFP Loop-Back Port

자동 반복 Monitoring

수동광부품(Passive Optical Module)

CWDM Filter Module

▶DWDM Filter Module

▶DWDM Filter in CWDM channel

▶AWG

능동광부품(Active Optical Module)

Optical Switch (Mechanical,PLC) : 1x2, 2x2

▶VOA (Variable Optical Attenuator)

광보드(Optical Component Driving/EVA Module)

▶Sensor Driving/EVA board

▶Optical Transmitter board, Receiver Driving/EVA board

Optical Switch (Mechanical,PLC)  Module

▶VOA (Variable Optical Attenuator) Module

광접속부품(Optical Connectivity)

▶Optical Adapter :  Pigtail-Adapter TM, SC,FC,LC Adapter

▶Optical Connector : Fan-Out connector, MPO, SC, LC, FC

자동감김    광점퍼코드(Auto-Reel  OJC)

현장조립용 광커넥터(FAOC) : SC/APC,SC/PC

광르랜시버(Optical Transceiver)

▶Access Network Optics & Devices : FTTX,CATV,RFoG & Satellite Communication

▶Legacy Telecom & Data Communication SFP

▶10Gbps SFP+ Series

▶Digital VIDEO Broadcasting SFP : SD-SDI, HD-SDI,3G-SDI SFP

▶Wireless Broadband (CPRI & OBSAI) SFP

▶40/100G CFP & COB(Chips-On-Board) Optical  Assembly

▶PON  : GE-PON OLT/ONU,G-PON OLT/ONU, 10G E-PON  &  XGPON1  ONU/OLT

▶CATV & Satellite Communication Standalone Devices

* Special Products

H-SFP TM (High-Density SFP)

     -  CWDM Channel  Bi-directional Cooled  SFP (18 CH )

      - DWDM Cooled  SFP(Duplexer) in CWDM channel

side_menu_title

http://oacnet.co.kr/xe/files/attach/images/130/681dbb0682b72fdcd410c2a614bacda6.jpghttp://oacnet.co.kr/xe/files/attach/images/130/f8704f80b841fc5f777364b0bf0f4ea2.jpg